NINGBO POWER HYDRAULIC MOTOR CO., LTD.

OMR Motor, Orbital Motors, Orbital Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OMR Orbit Motor, Dbds20p Direct Operated Pressure Relief Valve, Axial Piston Variable Pump A10vso45 and so on.

OMR Orbit Motor

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 20000PC/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:OMR100
Type:Hydraulic Motor
Auxiliary Components:Seal
Hydraulic Fluid:Synthetic Hydraulic Oil
Flow Control Valve:Shunt Flow Valve
Pressure Control Valve:Sequence Valve
Hydraulic Control Unit:Check Valve
Hydraulic Actuator:Hydraulic Cylinder Piston
Hydraulic Power Units:Piston Pump
Hydraulic Valve:Hydraulic Motor
Hydraulic Motor:Orbit Motor
Trademark:power or OEM
Transport Package:Carton
Specification:ISO9001
Origin:China
HS Code:84122910

Product Description

Orbit motor with axial distributor is one type of high torque low speed hydraulic motors. It has a wide speed range and high starting torque, rotating stably at any speed range. High efficiency, long life, compact, light, can be applied in working part directly widely applied in agriculture machinery, fishing machinery, plastic industry, mining, and construction machinery, especially fitted to lower load applications, such as plastic injection mold machine, cleaner, grass cutter, etc.
TYPESMR-36SMR-50SMR-80SMR-100SMR-125SMR-160SMR-200SMR-250SMR-305SMR-395
DISPLACEMENT ml/r345080.5100125.7159.7200250314.9389
PRESSURE DROP(Cont. )Mpa141414141414141197
MAX TORQUE (Cont. )N. m6093152194237310369380380360
SPEED RANGE(Cont)r/min10-83010-77510-75010-6809-5377-3475-2815-2265-1825-141
MAX FLOW (Cont. )L/min30406060606060606060
MAX POWER (Cont. )Kw57101010108654
MAX PRESSURE(INLET)Mpa17.517.517.517.517.517.517.517.517.517.5
WEIGHT Kg6.36.56.97.07.37.58.08.59.09.6
LENGTH L mm136139145148153159166175175202
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Shawn
Manager
*From
To Mr. Shawn
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

NINGBO POWER HYDRAULIC MOTOR CO., LTD.

- Zhejiang, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service