NINGBO POWER HYDRAULIC MOTOR CO., LTD.

OMR Motor, Orbit Motors, Gerotor Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Orbit Motor, Wmm32 Manual Operation Directional Valves, Dbds20p Direct Operated Pressure Relief Valve and so on.

Orbit Motor

FOB Price:US $1 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
30+ US $1 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
Production Capacity: 20000PC/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:OMR
Type:Hydraulic Motor
Auxiliary Components:Oil Temperature Gauge
Hydraulic Fluid:Mineral oil
Flow Control Valve:Adjusting Valve
Pressure Control Valve:Pressure Reducing Valve
Hydraulic Control Unit:Check Valve
Hydraulic Motor:Piston Hydraulic Motor
Hydraulic Actuator:Plunger Hydraulic Cylinder
Hydraulic Power Units:Piston Pump
Trademark:power or OEM
Specification:ISO9001
Origin:china
HS Code:84122910

Product Description

Orbit motor with axial distributor is one type of high torque low speed hydraulic motors. It has a wide speed range and high starting torque, rotating stably at any speed range. High efficiency, long life, compact, light, can be applied in working part directly widely applied in agriculture machinery, fishing machinery, plastic industry, mining, and construction machinery, especially fitted to lower load applications, such as plastic injection mold machine, cleaner, grass cutter, etc.
TYPESMR-36SMR-50SMR-80SMR-100SMR-125SMR-160SMR-200SMR-250SMR-305SMR-395
DISPLACEMENT ml/r345080.5100125.7159.7200250314.9389
PRESSURE DROP(Cont. )Mpa141414141414141197
MAX TORQUE (Cont. )N. m6093152194237310369380380360
SPEED RANGE(Cont)r/min10-83010-77510-75010-6809-5377-3475-2815-2265-1825-141
MAX FLOW (Cont. )L/min30406060606060606060
MAX POWER (Cont. )Kw57101010108654
MAX PRESSURE(INLET)Mpa17.517.517.517.517.517.517.517.517.517.5
WEIGHT Kg6.36.56.97.07.37.58.08.59.09.6
LENGTH L mm136139145148153159166175175202
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Shawn
Manager
*From
To Mr. Shawn
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Refresh
You Might Also Like
Find Similar Products By Category:

NINGBO POWER HYDRAULIC MOTOR CO., LTD.

- Zhejiang, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service